BJP MLA Candidates List 2018 in Telangana – Pdf download

136

BJP MLA Candidates List 2018: The Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) announced a list of 119 candidates for upcoming Assembly elections 2018 in Telangana. Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) President released the List of BJP Candidates contesting in Telangana Assembly Elections.

BJP MLA Candidates List 2018

Here is the list of BJP MLA Candidates for 119 Assembly constituencies.

Here, we are providing BJP 119 candidates list, BJP MLA Candidates List 2018 in pdf format also. Candidates can download the pdf from the link given.

BJP MLA Candidates List 2018 - PDF DOWNLOAD

BJP MLA Candidates List 2018 in Telangana

List of BJP Candidates contesting in Telangana Assembly Elections

No Assembly Candidate Cell Number

1 Sirpur Dr. Srinivasulu 9849135113

2 Chennur Sri Andugula Srinivas 9392444668

3 Bellampalle Sri Koyyala Emaji 9866240402, 9505740402

4 Mancherial Sri Verabelli Raghunath Rao 9963077600

5 Asifabad Sri Ajmira Athmaram Naik 9866747181,8328108181

6 Khanapur Sri Satla Ashok 9100591233

7 Adilabad Sri Payal Shankar 9866341955

8 Bhoth Sri Madavi Raju 9440734882, 9440095381

9 Nirmal Dr.(Smt.)  Aindla Suvarna Reddy 9346670644

10 Mudhole Dr. Padakanti Ramadevi 9704443030

11 Armoor Sri Prodduturi Vinay Kumar Reddy 9866025555

12 Bodhan Sri Aljapur Srinivas 9440090998

13 Jukkal Smt. Aruna Thara, Ex.MLA 9030446633

14 Bhanswada Sri Naidu Prakash 9848030663

15 Yellareddy Sri Banala Laxma Reddy 9440091516, 9393299933

16 Kamareddy Sri K Venkata Ramana Reddy 9848145101

17 Nizamabad (Urban) Sri Endala Lakshminarayana 9440091599, 9010912323

18 Nizamabad (Rural) Sri Keshpally Anand Reddy 9849950000

19 Balkonda Sr Ruyyadi Rajeshwar 9848372666

20 Korutla Dr. J Venkat 9866628502

21 Jagitial Sri Muduganti Ravinder Reddy 9348378889

22 Dharmapuri Sri Kannam Anjaiah 9848151606

23 Ramagundam Smt. Balmuri Vanitha 9849344777, 9705244777

24 Manthani Sri Rendla Sanath Kumar 9866715730, 7989931383

25 Peddapalle Sri G Rama Krishna Reddy, Ex.MLA 9849058377

26 Karimnagar Sri Bandi Sanjay 9885289261

27 Choppadandi Smt. Bodiga Shobha, Ex.MLA 9395593366

28 Vemulawada Sri Pratapa Ramakrishna 9440070193

29 Siricilla Sri Mallagari Narsa Goud 9849830698

30 Manakondur Sri Gaddam Nagaraju 9490977347, 9949043757

31 Huzurabad Sri Puppala Raghu 9989558658

32 Husnabad Sri Chada Srinivas Reddy 9390306333

33 Siddipet Sri Naini Narotham Reddy 9949265958, 9885604499

34 Medak Sri Akula Rajaiah 9849024005, 9849140503

35 Narayankhed Dr. Patlolla Sanjeeva Reddy 9440036367

36 Andole Sri Babu Mohan Pally 9000747747, 9440464565

37 Narsapur Sri Singayapalli Gopi 9948084508

38 Zahirabad Sri Jangam Gopi 9542711111

39 Sangareddy Sri B Rajeswar Rao Deshpande 9440574863

40 Patancheru Sri P. Karunakar Reddy 8179129073

41 Dubbak Sri M Raghunandan Rao 9392456789, 9494456789

42 Gajwel Smt. Akula Vijaya 8466000039

43 Medchal Sri P Mohan Reddy 9849030099

44 Malkajgiri Sri N.Ramchender Rao, MLC 9848042564

45 Quthbullapur Sri Kasani Veeresh 9849983333

46 Kukatpally Sri Madhavaram Kantha Rao 9989336667

47 Uppal Sri N V S S Prabhakar 8096139999,  9949722699

48 Ibrahimpatnam Sri Kotha Ashok Goud 9346274545

49 L B Nagar Sri Perala Sekhar Rao 9676999194

50 Maheswaram Sri Andela Sriramulu Yadav 9346999999  9666111666

51 Rajendranagar Sri Baddam Bal Reddy, Ex.MLA 9440901366

52 Sherlingampally Sri G. Yoganand 9848046260

53 Chevella Sri Kanjarla Prakash 7799845544, 9392881222

54 Pargi Sri Karanam Prahlad Rao 9440768809

55 Vikarabad Sri Raipally Sai Krishna 9652288311, 7989205975

56 Tandur Sri Patel Ravi Shankar 7337496575

57 Musheerabad Dr. K Laxman 9246537889

58 Malakpet Sri Ale Jithendra 9849996499

59 Amberpet Sri G Kishan Reddy 9949099997, 9490599997

60 Khairathabad Sri Chinthala Ramachandra Reddy 9948077777, 9490619888

61 Jubilee Hills Sri R Sridhar Reddy 9985575757

62 Sanathnagar Sri Bhavarlal Varma 9246536627

63 Nampally Sri Devara Karunakar 9346528559

64 Karwan Sri T Amar Singh 9394543232

65 Goshamahal Sri T Raja Singh 9000214000, 9032414214

66 Charminar Sri T. Uma Mahendra 9848253121, 8099736866

67 Chandrayangutta Kum. Syed Shahezadi 9110341694, 9642338109

68 Yakatpura Sri Charmani Roopraj 9849700644

69 Bahadurpura Sri Haneef Ali 8897936748,  9959047681

70 Secunderabad Sri Bandapalli Satish Goud 9963103636

71 Sec-Contonment Sri Sri Ganesh 9246333376

72 Kodangal Sri Nagurao Namaji 9440860459

73 Narayanpet Sri K Rathanga Pandu Reddy 9440781318

74 Mahabubnagar Smt. G. Padmaja Reddy 9440149040

75 Jadcherla Dr. Madhusudhan Yadav 9848047682

76 Devarkadra Sri Aggani Narsimulu Sagar 9246367081

77 Makthal Sri B Kondaiah 9440886912

78 Wanaparthi Sri Kotha Amarender Reddy 9948298078

79 Gadwal Sri Gadwal Venkatadri Reddy 9440295335

80 Alampur Smt. Rajani Madhava Reddy 9885013763

81 Nagarkurnool Sri Nedanuri Dilipa Chary 9866313433

82 Achampet Sri Malleshwar Medipur 9848108012, 9100990708

83 Kalwakurthy Sri T Achary 9440478063, 8247599811

84 Shadnagar Sri N Srivardhan Reddy 9849789395

85 Kollapur Sri Sudhakar Rao 9849495333

86 Devarakonda Dr. Jaruplavath Gopi (Kalyan Naik) 9885956695, 9000014111

87 Nagarjuna Sagar Smt. Kankanala Niveditha 9866493418

88 Miryalguda Sri Karanati Prabhakar 9848001177

89 Huzurnagar Sri Bobba Bhagya Reddy 9550981093, 9848325805

90 Kodad Sri Jallepalli Venkatakeswar Rao 9849248679, 9533848679

91 Suryapet Sri Sankineni Venkateswara Rao 9440894759

92 Nalgonda Sri Sreeramoju Shanmukha 9154280333, 9100863999

93 Munugode Dr. G. Manohar Reddy 9849201362

95 Nakrekal Sri Kasarla Lingaiah 8106963443, 9505846136

96 Thungathurthi Sri Kadiyam Ramchandraiah 9502000111, 9502111222

97 Alair Sri Donthiri Sridharreddy 9010045045

98 Jangoan Sri K.V.L.N. Reddy (Raju) 9908495666

99 Ghanpur (Station) Sri Perumandla Venkateshwarlu 9989603154, 7981953622

100 Palakurthi Sri Pedagani Somaiah Goud 9989212919

101 Dornakal Sri G. Laxman Naik @ Lachiram 9553516555, 9652236892

102 Mahabubabad Sri Jathulu Hussaian Naik 9391727370

103 Narsampet Sri Edla Ashok Reddy 9440107017

104 Parkal Dr. P Vijayachandra Reddy 9849058054

105 Warangal West Sri M Dharma Rao, Ex.MLA 9866011550

106 Warangal East Sri Kusuma Satish 9701999604

107 Wardhannapet Sri Kotha Saranga Rao 7995219746

108 Bhupalpalle Dr. Chandupatla Keerthy Reddy 9949634455

109 Mulugu Sri Banoth Devilal 84864832336

110 Pinapaka Dr. Santosh Kumar Chanda 9989996660

111 Yellandu Smt. Mokalla Naga Sravanthi 7893779388

112 Khammam Smt. Dr.Vuppala Sarada 9848124851

113 Palair Sri Kondapally Sridhar Reddy 9441163939, 7013380479

114 Madhira Dr. Shyamal Rao 9866080808

115 Wyra Ms. Bhukya ReshmaBai (Resyma Rathor) 8332975212, 8828460579

116 Sathupalli Sri Namburi Ramalingeswara Rao 9618888889

117 Kothagudem Sri Byreddy Prabhakar Reddy 9885616309

118 Aswaraopeta Dr.  Bukya Prasad Rao 9912010096

119 Bhadrachalam Smt. Kunja Satyavathi, Ex.MLA 9177648033, 9441648728

For more details refer BHARATIYA JANATA PARTY (BJP) party official website link given below.

http://www.bjptelangana.org/PressReleases/CandidateList/BJP_Candidates_%20List.pdf

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.